Show results
Page 113

   


Submit show results - Click here!
 

   


DKCH LUCH
Sugarpines Party Joker

Apricot dwarf male

 Copenhagen Winner Show, Denmark
June 29th 2008

Cacib - BOS

Judge: J. Leiviskä, Finland

Breeder and owner:
Pia Petersen, Denmark

 


If I Want By Kynnel Earl's Legend
(Airy Arabeska Picasso Overnight Painter x Elektra Ebony Z Altheyrosei)

Black dwarf female

International Show of Krakow , Poland
June 28th 2008

CC - Cacib

Judge: Tamara Sarmont, Belarus

Breeder and owner: Petra Plisková, Czech Republic
 

   


INTCH FICH DKCH
Pompano Double Pleasure
(USCH SECH Lemerle Pardon My French x  Calie's
Classic Chrome Code)

Silver standard female

 Copenhagen Winner Show, Denmark
June 29th 2008

BOB
New International Champion
Copenhagen Winner 2008

Judge: J. Leiviskä, Finland

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Pompano, Lena Tellberg, Sweden
 


Regenfield Lysander

Apricot miniature male

National All Breed Show in Järvenpää, Finland
June 28th 2008

CC - BOB
(only 9 months old)

Judge: Z.Balogh, Hungary

Breeder:
Kennel Regenfield, E. Molnar, Hungary

Owner:
Jaana Jäppinen, Finland

 

   


Mcgregor´s Garden Intermezzo

Black dwarf female

Haukipudas groupshow
June 28th 2008

CC - BOS
New Finnish Champion

Judge: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia

Owner:
Ritva Tuomainen, Finland

 


De Pimlico Sono Spiacente

Black miniature male

Haukipudas groupshow
June 28th 2008

CC - BOB
New Finnish and Estonian Chapion
EEW´2008

Judge: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia

Owner: Ritva Tuomainen, Finland
 

   


CH-JCH DE-JCH IT-JCH SM-JCH
Qiulli Aurea Ytaner
(CH Friend To-Fra-Bar x CH Josephine Aurea Ytaner)

Apricot dwarf female

International Show in Luzern, Switzerland
June 22nd 2008

JCC -  Best Junior

Judge: Ingrid Wehrhonig, Switzerland

Breeder: Kennel Ytaner, Renata Smyckova, Czech Republick

Owner: Domenico & Anna Di Mauro, Switzerland
 


CZ-JCH
Caspian Line`s Curly Miracle

Black dwarf male

National Show in Kolesa u Prelouce, Czech Republik
June 15th 2008

 CC - BOB - Best male in Show 2

Judge:  N. Klirova, Czech Republic

Breeder:
Kennel Caspian Line`s, Natascha Kolbe, Germany

Owner:
Kennel Od Lalanki, Beata Matlawska, Poland

 

   


CZ-JCH
Caspian Line`s Eye Catcher
(Canmoy`s Disco Inferno x  Slavjanka Irandel)

Black dwarf male

International Show in Szczecin, Poland
June 21st 2008

CC - Cacib - BOB - BIG 2
Best Poodle

Judge: Ramunte Kazlauskaite, Lithuania

Breeder:
Kennel Caspian Lines, Natascha Kolbe, Germany

  Owner: Kennel Od Lalanki, Beata Matlawska, Poland
 


INTCH RUCH BYCH BGCH EECH RKFCH ClubCH
Ravissant Alfa Romeo

White dwarf male

Poodle Speciality in Obninsk, Russia
June 13th 2008

BOB - Best dwarf - res.BIS

Judge:
M. Smirnova

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Ravissant, Natalia Tikhonova, Russia


 

   


Bandolero De Nigromanta
(INTCH EWCH CZCH PLCH SKCH ATCH DECH CHCH
LUCH BECH FRCH Onyx Boy z Altheyrosei x INTCH
CZCH PLCH SKCH Farday Nigromanta)

Black miniature male

Poodle Speciality KPaCHP o.s. Konopiste, Czech Republic
June 15th 2008

Best miniature male all colours
Best male all sizes and all colours
Best in Show 2

Judges: Laurent Heinesche, Luxembourg and
Jean-Francois Vanaken, Belgium

Breeder, co-owner,  handler, groomer:
Sandra Grünfeldová

 Owner: Vlasta Grünfeldová
 


Bandolero De Nigromanta
(INTCH EWCH CZCH PLCH SKCH ATCH DECH CHCH
LUCH BECH FRCH Onyx Boy z Altheyrosei x INTCH
CZCH PLCH SKCH Farday Nigromanta)

Black miniature male

Poodle Speciality Konopiste, Czech Republic
June 14th 2008

 Club Winner 2008
Best miniature male all colours
Best male all sizes and all colours 2
Best baby clip grooming

Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken, Belgium 

Breeder, co-owner,  handler, groomer:
Sandra Grünfeldová

 Owner: Vlasta Grünfeldová
 

   
 
Kolesa U Preluce
June 14th 2008
Judge: Mr. Bruno Nodalli, Italy
   


Minaret Spirited Legacy
(Minaret Star Performance x Minaret Secret Affair)

Black miniature male

Best in Show

Breeder:
Melanie Harwood, Great Britain

Owner: Mario Funk, Germany
 

   


CH
Jaqueline Bohemia Timothy
(CH Cheeky Bohemia Timothy x CH Ebi Gale Bohemia Timothy)

Black dwarf female

Reserve Best In Show

Breeder: Jana Svobodova, Czeck Republic

Owner: Eva Kynclova
 


CH
Solnes Dubbel Rain
(CH Solnes Rain Dance x CH Solnes Raindrops In Alaya)

Black toy male

Best toy male & Reserve Best Male all sizes

Breeder: Solveig Naess

 Owner:
Jana Svobodova czeck republic
 

   


Alfano Queen Of Diamonds
(CH Racketeer Sinner Or Saint x CH Angle's Queen Bohemia Velvet)

Black standard male

Best in Show Junior male - Best Junior

Breeder:  Dana Danhova, Czeck Republic

Owner: Herodkova and Danhova
 


Toyway La Boheme
(Aedan Now Or Never x Toyway Love Sonet)

Black dwarf female

Best in Show Junior females

Breeder: Jouko Leiviskä, Finland

Owner:
Jana Svobodova, Czech Republic
 

   


Cynthia Kralovsky Hradec
(CH Lucien Black Narcis x CH Black Belannete Sazeline)

Black dwarf female

Best in Show Veteran

Breeder: Ivana Navratilova

Owner:  Petra Brejchova
 


CH
Lucky Boy Bohemia Timothy
(CH Solnes Walking On The Water x CH Ebi Gale Bohemia Timothy)

Black dwarf male

Best dwarf male all colour

Breeder and owner:
Jana Svobodova Czeck Republic
 

   


CZ-JCH SK-JCH AT-JCH CR-JCH CZCH
King Of Arcanus Illiria

White miniature male

CC - club CC - Club winner 2008
Best white male

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Arcanus Iliria, N.Klirova, Czech Republic


 


CZ-JCH SK-JCH AT-JCH CR-JCH HU-JCH CZCH
Kloelia Arcanus Iliria
(Wickie vom Donnersbergweg x Multichampion
Iliria Arcanus Iliria

White miniature female

CC - Club CC - Club winner 2008
Best white poodle of the show

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Arcanus Iliria, N.Klirova, Czech Republic
 

   


Multichampion
Ó,Manon Aurea Ytaner

Apricot miniature female

CC - Club CC - Club winner 2008

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Ytaner, Renata Smyckova, Czech Republic
 

 
   
 

We do not bring results from unofficial shows

 
         
Show results       Home