Show results
Page
161

   


Submit show results - Click here!
(Results sent in others ways will not be accepted)
 

 
   
Emiralda s Tainstvennogo Ostrova
(Yamit Muskat Iliks x Odetta s Tainstvennogo Ostrova)

Black toy female

Special poodle show in Perm, Russia
April 26th 2009

JCC - Best Junior - Junior BIS 5 - Best Toy 2

Judge: Zhuko, Russia

Breeder and owner: Kennel s Tainstvennogo Ostrova

   
 
 
JCH
Sheflera s Tainstvennogo Ostrova
(San-Jo-Le's Eldorado x Top Model s Tainstvennogo Ostrova)

Black miniature female

Special poodle show in Perm, Russia
April 26th 2009

JCC - Best Junior - BOB  Junior BIS - BIS 

Judge: Zhuko, Russia

Breeder and owner: Kennel s Tainstvennogo Ostrova

   
 
 
LP1
Euphorie Engine Teschiro

Apricot miniature female

DKK National Show in Hedensted, Denmark
April 19th 2009

CC - BOS

Judge: Rajic Branislav, Slovenia

Breeder: T. Petricakova, Czech Republic

Owners:
Linda Lundström and Lina Moe, Kennel Engine, Sweden

   
 
 
SECH DKCH, WJW'09 NordW'09
Regenfield's Kookaburra

Apricot miniature female

SKK National Show in Västerås, Sweden
April 25th 2009

CC - BOS
New Swedish Champion

Judge: Gunilla Sandberg, Sweden

Breeder: E. Molnàr, Hungary

Owner: Lina Moe, Kennel Engine, Sweden

   
 
 
SECH NOCH
A'monibe's Snowman
(CH Tunstall Bing Crosby x Eugenios Snow White)

White miniature male

SKK Natinal Show in Västerås, Sweden
April 25th 2009

Veteran BOB

Judge: Gunilla Sandberg, Sweden

Breeders: Monica and Bengt Olsson, Sweden

Owner: Kennel Notify, L. Jonsson,  Sweden

   
 
 
DKCH NOCH SECH NordCH
Executive Effect to Ankaru

Black dwarf male

Rocklunda Västerås National, Sweden
April 25th 2009

CC
New Nordic Champion

Judge: Steven Seymour, Sweden

Breeder: Jonna Kari, Finland

Owner: Anne Karin Helleberg, Norway

   
 
 
DKCH NOCH SECH NordCH
Ankaru's Crack The Code

Black standard male

Rocklunda Västerås nat.show, Sveden
April 25th 2009

CC
New Nordic Champion

Judge: Gunilla Sandberg, Sweden

Breeder: Anne Karin Helleberg, Norway

Owners:
Anne K. Helleberg, Norway and Michelle du Plessis, England

   
 
 
  JCH
Aux Yeux Noirs Astragane

Black miniature female

International Show in Kragujevac, Serbia
April 25th 2009

CC - Cacib

Judge: B. Joksimovic, Serbia

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Aux Yeux Noirs, Ristic, Serbia

   
 
 
Iray Euphoria
(Staedline's Splendid Surprise x Iray Ambition)

Black miniature female

National Dog Show in Tyumen, Russia
April 19th 2009

Junior BIS 3

Judge: N.Potehina,  Russia

Breeder: Kennel Iray, N. Pradedova, Russia

Owner: S. Jakimenko, kennel Iray, Russia

   
 
 
Iray Euphoria
(Staedline's Splendid Surprise x Iray Ambition)

Black miniature female

Special poodle show in Tyumen, Russia
April 19th 2009

Junior BIS 1

Judge: Jana Gavrilova, Russia

Breeder: Kennel Iray, N. Pradedova, Russia

Owner: S. Jakimenko, kennel Iray, Russia

   
 
 
Curonian Spit Backroad Adventure
(SECH DKCH Degana Cash up Front x DECH RUCH
Ginette Comtess vom Swenter Moor)

Black standard male

HRFI Spring show, Iceland
February 28th 2009

CC - Cacib - BIG 4

Judge: Laurent Pichard, Switzerland

Breeder: Kennel Curonian Spit, Germany

Owner: Þórdís Björg Björgvinsdóttir, Iceland

   
 
 
JCH
Canmoy's Storm Warning

Black toy male

International Show in Odzaci, Serbia
April 18th 2009

CC - Cacib - BOB

Judge: Mr Giuffanti, Italia

Breeder: Kennel Canmoy, Tiina Taulos, Finland

Owner: Kennel Aux Yeux Noirs, Ristic, Serbia

   
 
 
Emiralda s Tainstvennogo Ostrova
(Yamit Muskat Iliks x Odetta s Tainstvennogo Ostrova)

Black toy female

Special poodle show in Tyumen, Russia
April 19th 2009

JCC - Best Junior

Judge: Gavrilova, Russia

Breeder: Kennel s Tainstvennogo Ostrova

   
 
 
JCH
Sheflera s Tainstvennogo Ostrova
(San-Jo-Le's Eldorado x Top Model s Tainstvennogo Ostrova)

Black miniature female

Special poodle show in Tyumen, Russia
April 19th 2009

JCC - Best Junior - Junior BIS 2

Judge: Gavrilova, Russia

Breeder and owner: Kennel s Tainstvennogo Ostrova

   
 
 
Lady Gwyneth von der Yburg
(Lucky Boy Bohemia Timothy x Warming Brown Sophia)

Black dwarf female

VDP Poodle Specialy Show, Wildberg, Germany
April 19th 2009

CC-VDP - CC-VDH - BOB

Judge: Stefan Wächter, Germany

Breeder: Bertold Peterburs, Germany

Owner: Andrea Ernst, Germany

   
 
 
Magic Melody vom Badener Rebland
(Multichampion American Express vom Badener Rebland x Multichampion Diddl Mouse vom Badener Rebland)

Black miniature female

VDP Poodle Specialy Show, Wildberg, Germany
April 19th 2009

JCC-VDP - JCC-VDH - BOB - BIS 2

Judge: Stefan Wächter, Germany

Breeder and owner:
Kennel Badener Rebland, Andrea Ernst, Germany

   
 
 
Nutlee Lingrey Suey
(Multichampion Stanlej China In My Hand x Multichampion Nutlee Timari Haute Couture)

Brown dwarf female

National Dog Show in Grudzi¹dz, Poland
April 18th 2009

Junior CC - Best Junior - BOB - Junior BIS 2

Judges: J. Olszewski and Z.Jakubowski, Poland

Breeder: Kennel Nutlee, T. Viirtela, Finland

Owner: Anna Regliñska, Poland

   
 
 
Greyfun's Happy Go Lucky

Apricot miniature male

FKK National show in Outokumpu, Finland
April 19th 2009

CC - BOS
New Finnish Champion

Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland

Breeder: Kennel Greyfun's
Ann-Mari and Markku Vuorikoski, Finland

Owner: Tiina Puolamäki, Finland

   
 
 
Greyfun's Happy Heart
(Anakin von der Herbordsburg x Greyfun's Yellow Yo-Yo)

Apricot miniature female

FKK National show in Outokumpu, Finland
April 19th 2009

CC - BOB
New Finnish Champion

Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland

Breeder: Kennel Greyfun's
Ann-Mari and Markku Vuorikoski, Finland

Owners: A-M Vuorikoski and J. Laakso, Finland

   
 
 
CH Prinz Aureus Ytaner

Apricot miniature male

International Show in San Remo, Italy
April 19th 2009

CC - Cacib - BOS
New Italian Champion

Judge: Bruno Nodali, Italy

Breeder: Kennel Ytaner, Renata Smyckova, Chech Republick

Owner: Garusova,  Italy

   
 

We do not bring results from unofficial shows

 
         
Show results     Home