Rossjia Podle Specialty in Moscow, Russia
October 17th 2010
Judge: Mr. Bruno Nodalli, Italy

 
 
 
 
 

BIS 1:
Yamit Muskat Salvadore
Brown miniature male
Owner: Polina Kurbayatska

BIS 2:
Severny Foxtrot iz Russkogo Dvora
White toy male
Owner: Dobrovovbska

BIS 3:
Caro Line´s Creative Cavalier
Black standard male
Owner: Levina

BIS 4:
Kolokolchik Soleri
Black dwarf female
Owner: Warafudihoba

 
 
 
White standard

BOB:
Jasenak Snjegorochka (female)
 
BOB - best standard female
 
 
 

Black standard

BOB: Caro Line´s Creative Cavalier (male) Owner: Levina
BOS: Atami Druma (female) Owner: Laktokina

 
 
 

Black miniature

BOB: Canmoy´s Le Corsaire (male) Owner: Kardashova
BOS: Ezhevika s Tvetochnoi Poljany (female) Owner: Olga Arhipova
Best black junior: Michandy Supersticion

 
BOB
 
BOB - BOS
 
 
 

Brown miniature

BOB: Yamit Muskat Salvadore (male) Owner: Kurbayatska
Best brown junior: Moe Vdoxovehie Amadei

 
 
 

Silver miniature

BOB: Aery´s Midnight Rendezvous (male) Owner: Mankova

 
 
 

Black dwarf

BOB: Zabavny Kolokolchik Soleri (female) Owner: Warafudihoba
BOS: Gangster iz Cherno Belogo Kino (male) Owner: Warafutdihoba

 
 
 

Apricot dwarf

BOB: Ansvel Sacred Promise (male) Owner: Polina Mulino
BOS: Deliss Serpantin Yukka (female) - Owner: Vikoba

 
 
 

Red dwarf

Best red male
 
 
 
Black toy

BOB: Slavjanks Kontara
BOS: Sporrens All Over
 
Best black toy
 
Best black toy 
 
 
 
Brown toy

BOB: Gently Born Sunrise Serenade
 
Best brown toy 
 
 
 
White toy
 
White toy competition
 
White toy champions
 
Best white toy female
 
 
 
Apricot toy

BOB: Baroness von Klein iz Klana Barkly
 
 
 
Red Toy

BOB: Slavjan Golden King
 
Best red toy
 
 
 
Silver toy

BOB: Airy Arabeska Iron Man
 
Best silver toy
 
 
 

Best standard - all colors:

1. Caro Line´s Creative Cavalier (black)
2. Jasenak Snjegorochka (white)

 
Best standard female
 
Best standard
 
 
 

Best miniature - all colors:

1. Yamit Muskat Salvadore (brown)
Aery´s Midnight Rendezvous (silver)
3. Canmoy´s Le Corsaire (black)
4. Canmoy´s Expression (black)

 
Best miniature
 
Best miniature female
 
Best miniature junior 
 
 
 

Best dwarf - all colors:

1. Kolokolchik Soleri (black)
2 ? (red)

 
Best dwarf
 
 
 

Best toy - all colors:

1. Severny Foxtrot iz Russkogo Dvora (white)
2. Slavjan Golden King (red)
3. Gently Born Sunrise Serenade (brown)
4. Slavjanka Kontata (black)

 
Best toy competition
 
Best toy champion
 
Best toy
 
Best toy female 
 
 
Best junior - all sizes:

Airy Arabeska Formula 1 (white)
 
 
 
Best veteran - all sizes

Canmoy´s Expression
 
 
 
Best brown poodles
 
 
 
Thanks so much to Viviana and Bruno Nodalli for the results and the pictures
 
 
         
Shows  Home